dt99 Casino — enjoy the best experience in live dealer, slots and table games
dt99 Casino features live Baccarat, Roulette, Teen Patti, Andar Bahar and hundreds of slot games — all on a secure and fast platform.
Secure Platform
SSL Encryption Secured
Fast Payments
Withdrawal Within 1 Hour
24/7 Support
Assistance in Bengali & English
Fair Play
Transparent Gaming Guaranteed
Which games will you play at dt99 Casino?
Baccarat
Baccarat is the most popular live table game at dt99 Casino. Place your bet on the Player or Banker side and enjoy an exciting experience with a live dealer.
Live Dealer Multi-TableRoulette
Alongside classic European and American Roulette, you will also find Speed Roulette at dt99. Bet on red-black, single numbers, or across various markets.
European Live StreamBlackjack
Beat the dealer to reach 21 points. dt99 Casino offers classic and unlimited Blackjack variants where many players can participate at the same time.
Classic UnlimitedTeen Patti
South Asia's most recognised card game is now available with a live dealer. Form the best hand with three cards and enjoy the fun of this traditional game.
South Asia LiveAndar Bahar
In this simple yet exciting traditional card game, pick the right side — Inside (Andar) or Outside (Bahar) — and you have a chance to win. It is available live at dt99 Casino.
Traditional Live DealerSlot Games
dt99 Casino offers hundreds of slots including Fortune Tiger, Gates of Olympus and Sweet Bonanza. Each game has its own theme, features and winning opportunities.
PG Soft Pragmatic Play JILI
How do Live Dealer games work?
In the live dealer section of dt99 Casino, real people serve as dealers and their actions are streamed live in high-definition video. Sitting at home, you will feel as though you are playing at a table face to face.
In each round, the outcome of the cards or roulette wheel is visible live on camera — no computer-generated animation. This transparency makes live dealer games a symbol of fair play.
You can chat with the dealer, view the table from different camera angles, and place bets on multiple tables at the same time. Live sessions at dt99 run around the clock, 24 hours a day.
- Real-time HD video streaming
- Chat with the dealer via live chat
- Full support on both mobile and desktop
- 24/7 live tables available
How do you get started at dt99 Casino?
Log in to your account
Log in with your username and password on the dt99 Login page. If you are new, register — it only takes a few minutes.
Make a deposit — from just ৳500
Start by depositing just ৳500 via bKash, Nagad or Rocket. On your first deposit you will receive a 100% bonus up to ৳5,000.
Choose a game
From the Casino section, pick live Baccarat, Teen Patti, slots, or whichever game you want. Join a table or slot directly from the lobby.
Withdraw your winnings
After winning, withdraw ৳800 or more — it will typically reach your bKash, Nagad or Rocket within 1 hour.
Welcome Bonus Offer
On your first deposit you get
Bonus — up to ৳5,000
Slot Games — Endless Entertainment
Slot Reels — A new opportunity with every spin
PG Soft Slots
You will find all of PG Soft's popular slots at dt99 Casino, including Fortune Tiger, Fortune Rabbit, Mahjong Ways, Wild Bandito and Lucky Neko.
Asian Theme Free SpinsPragmatic Play Slots
World-class slots like Gates of Olympus, Sweet Bonanza and Sugar Rush are now available at dt99.
Bonus Round MultiplierJILI Games
JILI's diverse game collection including Fortune Gems, Super Ace, Golden Empire and Mega Fishing — everything from slots to fishing games.
Fishing Game JackpotRTP (Return to Player) in slot games is the theoretical calculation of how much payback each game offers over the long term. Volatility refers to the balance between the frequency and size of wins — high volatility means larger prizes less often, low volatility means smaller prizes more often.
Payment Methods
bKash
Minimum deposit ৳500. Simple and fast mobile banking.
Nagad
Post Office digital wallet. Secure and widely used.
Rocket
Dutch-Bangla Bank mobile wallet. Minimum withdrawal ৳800.
The minimum deposit is ৳500 across all methods and withdrawals are typically processed within 1 hour.
dt99 VIP Program
Bronze
The first step of the VIP journey. As a reward for playing regularly, you can earn up to 0.3% cashback per week. The ideal tier for new members.
Weekly Cashback 0.3%Silver
Play more and you will move up to Silver. At this tier your weekly cashback increases to up to 0.7%, along with special offers.
Weekly Cashback 0.7%Gold
The highest VIP tier. Gold members enjoy up to 1.0% cashback every week and receive priority support.
Weekly Cashback 1.0%Start playing at dt99 Casino now
Live Baccarat, Teen Patti, slots and many more games are waiting. Get a 100% bonus on your first deposit.
Log in to dt99